|
| DeepSeek V4.1 FlashFree | H | 1.05M | $0.30$0 | $1.20$0 | | 204 tok/s | 1.58s | 100% | Sep 2026 |
| GPT-6 LunaFree | | 1.05M | $0.10$0 | $0.50$0 | | 176 tok/s | 2.99s | 99.9% | - |
| Claude Haiku 5.5100% off | | 1M | $0.10$0 | $0.50$0 | | 516 tok/s | 1.44s | 99.7% | Oct 2026 |
| DeepSeek V4 Flash100% off | H | 1.05M | $0.19$0 | $0.51$0 | | 204 tok/s | 1.18s | 99% | Apr 2026 |
| JJevFree | T | 32K | $0.042$0 | $0 | | no data | no data | 99.9% | Sep 2026 |
| Qwen3.8 27B100% off | C | 1M | $0.32$0 | $2.40$0 | | 149 tok/s | 597ms | 100% | Aug 2026 |
| Clef50% offzdr | | 66K | $0.24$0.12 | $0 | | no data | no data | 100% | - |
| Clef FlashFreezdr | | 66K | $0.090$0 | $0 | | no data | no data | 100% | - |
| DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 Uncensored50% off | | 1.05M | $0.30$0.15 | $1.20$0.60 | | 236 tok/s | 1.13s | 99.9% | - |
| GPT-6 Luna DecisionsFree | | 922K | $0.10 | $0 | | no data | no data | 100% | - |
| Kimi K345% off | W | 1.05M | $3$1.65 | $15$8.25 | | 108 tok/s | 1.58s | 100% | Jul 2026 |
| GLM 5.330% off | W | 1.05M | $1.40$0.98 | $4.40$3.08 | | 152 tok/s | 725ms | 100% | Aug 2026 |
| Claude Sonnet 5.520% off | | 1M | $2$1.60 | $10$8 | | 160 tok/s | 2.23s | 100% | Sep 2026 |
| GPT-4.120% off | | 1.05M | $2$1.60 | $8$6.40 | | 160 tok/s | 1.13s | 100% | - |
| GPT-4.1 Mini20% off | | 1.05M | $0.40$0.32 | $1.60$1.28 | | 101 tok/s | 1.18s | 100% | - |
| GPT-4.1 Nano20% off | | 1.05M | $0.10$0.080 | $0.40$0.32 | | 301 tok/s | 781ms | 100% | - |
| GPT-4o20% off | | 128K | $2.50$2 | $10$8 | | 248 tok/s | 1.58s | 100% | - |
| GPT-520% off | | 400K | $1.25$1 | $10$8 | | 2456 tok/s | 4s | 100% | - |
| GPT-5 Mini20% off | | 400K | $0.25$0.20 | $2$1.60 | | 260 tok/s | 2.12s | 100% | - |
| GPT-5 Nano20% off | | 400K | $0.050$0.040 | $0.40$0.32 | | 2228 tok/s | 3.75s | 100% | - |
| GPT-5.120% off | | 400K | $1.25$1 | $10$8 | | 468 tok/s | 840ms | 100% | - |
| GPT-5.220% off | | 400K | $1.75$1.40 | $14$11.20 | | 125 tok/s | 1.02s | 100% | - |
| GPT-5.4 Mini20% off | | 400K | $0.75$0.60 | $4.50$3.60 | | 597 tok/s | 840ms | 100% | - |
| GPT-5.4 Nano20% off | | 400K | $0.20$0.16 | $1.25$1 | | 84.8 tok/s | 926ms | 100% | - |
|
| Claude Opus 5.5 | | 1M | $4 | $20 | | 145 tok/s | 2.58s | 98.8% | Sep 2026 |
| GPT-6.1 Sol | | 1.05M | $2 | $10 | | 76.9 tok/s | 3.13s | 100% | Sep 2026 |
| Gemini 4 Argon | | 1.05M | $2 | $10 | | 103 tok/s | 6.21s | 98.1% | Sep 2026 |
| GLM-5.3 Flash Uncensored | W | 1.05M | $0.15 | $0.50 | | 185 tok/s | 1.58s | 99.9% | - |
| DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 Uncensored50% off | | 1.05M | $0.30$0.15 | $1.20$0.60 | | 236 tok/s | 1.13s | 99.9% | - |
| Claude Sonnet 5.520% off | | 1M | $2$1.60 | $10$8 | | 160 tok/s | 2.23s | 100% | Sep 2026 |
| Claude Haiku 5.5100% off | | 1M | $0.10$0 | $0.50$0 | | 516 tok/s | 1.44s | 99.7% | Oct 2026 |
| GPT-6 LunaFree | | 1.05M | $0.10$0 | $0.50$0 | | 176 tok/s | 2.99s | 99.9% | - |
| Gemini 3.8 Flash | | 1.05M | $0.75 | $3.75 | | 424 tok/s | 2.58s | 100% | Sep 2026 |
| DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 | | 1.05M | $0.30 | $1.20 | | 248 tok/s | 1.3s | 99.9% | Oct 2026 |
| Kimi K345% off | W | 1.05M | $3$1.65 | $15$8.25 | | 108 tok/s | 1.58s | 100% | Jul 2026 |
| GLM 5.330% off | W | 1.05M | $1.40$0.98 | $4.40$3.08 | | 152 tok/s | 725ms | 100% | Aug 2026 |
| Muse Wonder | | 1.05M | $4 | $20 | | 491 tok/s | 3.29s | 98.9% | Oct 2026 |
| GLM-5.3 Flash | W | 1.05M | $0.15 | $0.50 | | 132 tok/s | 762ms | 100% | Aug 2026 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|